We are Open to the Public! Walk-ins welcome!
  • Coconut Oil Virgin ORGANIC

Product Name: Coconut Oil Virgin ORGANIC

Botanic Name: Cocos nucifera

Organic Coconut Carrier Oil is solid at room temperature. It is used to create a barrier on the skin. It is also the preferred oil for high quality cold process soapers.
Organic Coconut Carrier Oil is the preferred oil for both the soap making and cosmetic manufacturing industries.
There is no information.

Write a review

    Bad           Good

Recent Viewed