Largest Selections of Essential Oils, Carrier Oils, Herbs & Cosmetic Raw Materials in North America. Shipping Orders Placed On July 26, 27 & 28. 

We are Open to the Public!

Chamomile P.E 10.1

  • Chamomile P.E 10.1

Product Name: Chamomile P.E 10.1

-
+
Chamomile 10:1 Extract is a fine powder that is brownish yellow in color and is extracted using water. Chamomile Extract is commonly known for its soothing effects and its anti-inflammatory properties. It also has antiseptic properties and can be used for topical applications.
There is no information.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good
Captcha