SHIPPING ORDERS PLACED ON SEPTEMBER 15, 16 & 17TH. 8 Oz Bullet & Boston PET Bottles Back in Stock Now.

We are Open to the Public!

Chrysanthemum P.E 12.1

  • Chrysanthemum P.E 12.1
-
+
Originally from Eastern Asia, the name Chrysanthemum comes fro the Greek word "krus anthemon" meaning gold flower. However there are many varieties and colors of Chrysanthemum available today. Chrysanthemum 12:1 is a herbal extract from the Chrysanthemum plant (Flos Chrysanthemi), commonly used in traditional medicine for its anti-inflammatory properties. A natural astringent and skin revitalizer, Chrysanthemum Extract is the perfect addition to skin care products.
There is no information.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good
Captcha