We are Open to the Public! Walk-ins welcome!

Lotus Blue Oil (India)

  • Lotus Blue Oil (India)

Product Name: Lotus Blue Oil (India)

Botanic Name: Nelumbo nucifera

Botanical Name:  Nymphaea careula

 

Extraction Method:  Solvent extraction 

 

Common Uses: Lotus Blue Absolute is an amazing ingredient for aromatics such as perfumes, scented candles, incense sticks, room fresheners and soaps and other cosmetics.

 

Aromatic Scent: Earthy and spicey floral note.

 

There is no information.
There is no information.

Write a review

    Bad           Good

Recent Viewed