WE SHIP WORLDWIDE. Shipping Orders Placed on June 9, 10 & 11.

We are Open to the Public!

Capadulla Bark Tincture

  • Capadulla Bark Tincture

Product Name: Capadulla Bark Tincture

Botanic Name: Doliocarpus major, Doliocarpus dentatus

-
+

Botanic Planet Canada  tinctures are alcohol-based tinctures they are prepared according to North American Pharmacopoeia Standard. Tinctures are extracted from the herbs (Bark, Flower, Fruit,  Leaf, Root & Seeds ) in 50% distilled cane sugar alcohol and distilled water at a 2:10 ratio.  This is standard method of extraction with alcohol which helps extract almost all active ingredients from a herb yielding standard tinctures. Extracts are one of the simplest ways to enjoy the goodness of herbs. Alcohol eliminates the growth of bacteria and mold while preserving the valuable constituents resulting in a much longer shelf life.

BENEFITS: Capadulla Bark and stem are used to make super strength the tincture which is believed to  treat impotence and premature ejaculation in males. Taking the tincture on a regular basis will treat sexual waekness. Capadulla Bark is a aphrodisiac herb for men traditionally used by South American and Caribbean men to counter all adverse sexual health conditions including poor or lethargic erection and premature ejaculation.It is an effective sexual libido booster and overall energy booster for both males and females, as Capadulla is a natural stimulant. It is reported by South American and Caribbean people that Capadulla provides the same benefits as the pharmaceutical drug Viagra but without any negative or adverse side effects. Capadulla Bark works like Stiff-cock Strong back for adverse back conditions like back pain, knee pain and debilitated back.

INGREDIENTS:-Grain Alcohol, Capadulla Bark & Distilled Water.

SCIENTIFIC NAME: 

ORIGIN: South America.

– Doliocarpus dentatus (Aublet) Standley

– Tetracera spp.

– Pinzona sp.

COMMON NAMES: Capadula, Kabuduli, Kapadula, Sah-kah-ti-to, Liane Rouge.

PARTS USED: Whole plant – leaves, stem, root, bark, sap

STRENGTH CONCENTRATION: 25%

ATTENTION:-The information on this web site has not been evaluated by the Health Canada and FDA. We recommend that you consult with a qualified healthcare practitioner, physician or herbalist before using herbal products you purchase online, particularly if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medications. It is not intended to diagnose, treat, or cure any diseases or replace medical attention. For educational purposes only.


Grain Alcohol, Capadulla Bark & Distilled Water.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good
Captcha