Shipping Orders Placed On May 6, 7 & 8th  CURBSIDE PICK UP AVAILABLE IN 24-48 HOURS EXCLUDING WEEKENDS.

We are Open to the Public!

Raspberry Butter

  • Raspberry Butter

Product Name: Raspberry Butter

Botanic Name: Raspberry Butter

-
+

Raspberry Seed butter made from the raspberry seeds oil and  hydrogenated butters, medium chain triglyceride and Tocopherol. This butter is made without solvents or chemical processing. Extraordinarily high in Omega-3 and Omega 6 fatty acids, Red Raspberry butter is a superb anti-oxidant. It contains 83% essential fatty acids. Its high level of Vitamin E is known to be give it an important role in skin repair and conditioning. Red Raspberry butter is used for skincare and cosmetic applications.

ORIGIN:-Canada

INCI:-Raspberry Seeds Oil Virgin (Unrefined),  Hydrogenated Butters, Medium Chain Triglyceride and Tocopherol.

Red Raspberry butter is used for skincare and cosmetic applications.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good
Captcha

Tags: Raspberry Butter